N.70 operatori per l'individuazione delle aree ad alto rischio idrogeologico

ELENCO DEGLI AMMESSI - CODICE B

Abate Maurizio 10/03/69
Accetta Salvatore 20/11/69
Aglieri Rinella Agostino 16/08/74
Aguanno Margherita 12/09/65
Alessi Alfonso Paolo 03/03/71
Allegra Sebastiana Tatiana 16/01/72
Amico Alessandro 27/07/69
Ammoscato Erica Zaira 08/07/71
Antoci Giambattista 02/01/74
Argento Maurizio 07/08/72
Arṇ Daniele 17/08/70
Attanzio Gioacchino 11/12/57
Augi Stefania 13/12/73
Avellino Maurizio 14/06/63
Bacino Michele 19/07/72
Baldanza Daniela 18/11/73
Barbagallo Vincenzo Gerardo 29/01/64
Barbera Orazio 29/04/68
Bellavia Giovanni 23/02/71
Bellia Concetto 26/04/62
Bentivegna Francesco 20/02/67
Berrita Maria 13/06/60
Bertino Pino Antonino 22/09/67
Biano Pieranna 14/04/74
Bonavita Anna 21/01/72
Bottaro Antonio 07/07/70
Brandaleone Marco 23/09/72
Bruni Mario 11/12/72
Bruno Rocco 20/04/71
Cacciato Insilla Alberto 15/09/70
Cacioppo Vittorio 27/02/64
Cairone Alfonsa 26/07/67
Calantoni Basilio Antonino 16/06/71
Cammalleri Isabella 16/01/68
Cammarata Cinzia 25/10/71
Campo Alberto 03/02/57
Candela Peter 13/11/63
Cangemi Vito 22/02/66
Capuana Antonio 30/06/71
Caramazza Paolo 24/09/63
Carbone Giuseppe 12/06/70
Casano Massimo 21/10/56
Cascio Vincenzo 14/07/71
Castaldo Salvatore 09/09/70
Castiglia Giacomo Giuseppe 27/08/69
Castro Salvatore 04/01/67
Cavallaro Luca 08/04/76
Chiapparo Gaetano 25/09/70
Chiofalo Francesco 13/11/72
Chisari Rosario 26/01/72
Cicciari Antonio 01/04/66
Ciccolo Giuseppe 09/03/67
Cinquemani Antonio 05/06/72
Cipolla Maurizio 14/03/68
Cipolla Santo 03/11/62
Ciraolo Antonio 04/10/71
Ciraolo Nicoḷ 30/11/71
Coccia Ariana 20/01/70
Cojocaru Rodica 08/09/64
Colonna Pietro 05/05/69
Comparato Vincenzo 31/07/71
Consolo Antonino 27/09/68
Corradi Massimiliano 07/04/67
Correnti Antonino 25/12/66
Cucchiara Calogero 10/09/64
Cucuzza Michele 20/10/70
Curmona Marco 15/03/71
D'Aiuto Antonina Audenzia Rita 19/12/72
D'Amico Sandro 03/09/67
D'Amico Valentina 20/05/72
D'Anna Alessandro 12/06/70
D'Anna Calogero 06/10/65
De Domenico Lorenzo 10/08/64
De Franchis Olga 02/04/63
De Leonardis Raffaele 17/10/61
Dell'Aglio Paolo 05/09/69
Di Cataldo Giuseppe 04/12/61
Di Lorenzo Maria Rosaria 23/09/68
Di Natale Basilio 26/08/65
Di Natale Giuseppe 12/03/69
Esposito Pietro 27/01/70
Failla Giuseppe 22/12/71
Falzea Stefano 11/06/68
Fasulo Giacomina Maria 13/09/63
Fasulo Giovanni Massimo 20/09/65
Fatta Vittoria 30/10/69
Fazio Samuel 16/10/70
Ferlazzo Giovanni 21/07/73
Ferlisi Settimio 27/08/66
Ferraro Ignazio 16/10/72
Fiore Rosario 13/09/66
Fossetti Marinella 25/09/71
Frisenda Peppino 01/10/62
Galvano Giuseppe Giovanni 24/05/62
Gardali Angelo Nunzio Maria 23/03/63
Garofalo Paolo 18/05/74
Garufi Maria 31/05/69
Gentiluomo Giovanni 22/06/72
Geraci Leonardo 13/06/74
Gerbino Ilaria 26/09/72
Giannetto Antonio Carmelo 17/11/62
Giorgianni Giuseppe 28/10/70
Gona Giacomo 29/07/70
Granà Anna 05/05/73
Grasso Francesco 10/04/70
Grimaldi Stefano 04/02/73
Gringeri Luisa 02/02/73
Guccione Stefano 17/11/70
Gulisano Filippo 09/07/65
Iacuzzo Antonina 04/05/56
Ialaqua Francesco 22/01/61
Iannagi Natale 18/07/62
Iannello Filippo 02/01/62
Ingarao Graziella 16/02/66
Ingoglia Giada 08/03/73
Italia Francesco 05/04/60
La China Giuseppe 15/11/63
La Commare Elena 03/02/71
La Fata Antonio 22/04/70
La Gaipa Pasquale Antonio 11/10/69
La Marca Angelo 23/12/68
La Novara Francesco 29/10/60
La Puzza Fabio 27/03/70
La Rosa Nicoḷ 24/04/64
La Rosa Salvatore 06/06/70
Lanfranca Antonio 30/08/72
Lena Alessandro 27/03/71
Lentini Alfredo 24/08/72
Lentini Antonino Maria 12/05/69
Leone Antonio 21/01/67
Leto Angelina Ornella 07/01/71
Levanto Giuseppa 25/07/69
Li Puma Antonio 15/11/71
Li Volsi Giuseppe 14/08/65
Licciardello Feliciana 03/01/73
Lima Biagio 28/02/61
Limblici Giuseppe 16/09/69
Liotta Roberto 24/03/70
Lo Cicero Chiara 22/05/75
Lombino Maria Maddalena 27/09/65
Lucchina Enzo Pietro Greco 09/04/60
Lumia Giancarlo 14/02/66
Maccora Marilena 20/03/73
Maggio Olga 04/10/72
Maltese Giuseppe 18/06/70
Manetta Francesco 18/01/67
Maniscalco Francesco 25/03/70
Maniscalco Giovanni 18/03/71
Manzone Salvatore 12/09/68
Marano Laura 30/12/72
Marchica Angelo 14/06/57
Martella Giovanni 12/11/68
Martino Dante 12/09/74
Massaro Giuseppe 14/03/72
Massimelli Giovanni 17/10/63
Matranga Giovanni 23/08/65
Mattina Luigi 11/11/72
Mazzullo Roberto 18/10/61
Meli Antonella 23/06/65
Meli Santina 01/01/67
Melita Fabio Maria 05/07/70
Mercurio Andrea 04/07/65
Miceli Aurelio 22/03/71
Mifa Pietro 14/02/68
Minnella Angela Ivana 08/04/73
Minutoli Antonio 07/09/67
Misseri Ferdinando 04/08/71
Mistretta Vincenzo 12/11/71
Miuccio Alessandro 04/09/76
Monastero Orazio 04/10/64
Montalbano Maria 21/10/71
Morreale Antonio 03/03/72
Musmeci Fabio Massimo Giacomo 30/04/66
Musumeci Antonino 24/05/53
Nastasi Pietro 11/10/57
Navarra Giuseppe 20/06/68
Navarra Giuseppe 20/06/68
Navarra Lucia 16/06/72
Nifoś Margherita 01/09/60
Nola Onofrio 08/02/72
Ollà Attilio Antonio Salvatore 08/06/72
Palano Sebastiano 16/01/73
Palermo Michele 10/03/68
Papa Maria Nicolina 24/04/70
Patti Giuseppe 19/06/61
Patti Leonardo 19/06/61
Patti Sabrina 24/06/68
Pellegrino Orazio Maria Giovanni 22/03/72
Persano Adorno Giuseppe 07/10/61
Pettiglione Vincenzo 25/07/67
Pettinato Andrea Salvatore 10/10/70
Piccione Giovanni 26/03/69
Pintacuda Vito Sebastiano 18/07/65
Pirrello Marco 05/07/74
Portale Valeria 23/03/63
Portelli Orazio 02/11/66
Privitera Massimo 01/04/73
Profeta Giovanni 12/06/68
Puccio Riccardo Carmelo 07/10/74
Puleo Giuseppe 15/02/72
Pullara Vincenzo 05/11/71
Quartarone Stefano 04/09/71
Quignones Alfredo 04/03/69
Ragusa Filippo 02/08/72
Rallo Salvatore 11/01/70
Randazzo Michele 27/03/69
Raspante Katherine 22/02/70
Reina Silvia 28/12/73
Ricciardi Antonina 22/10/72
Rindone Francesco 30/07/73
Rindone Salvatore 20/08/74
Romano Fortunato 07/11/64
Romeo Massimo 20/03/73
Ruggieri Tiziana 27/07/72
Russo Nicola 26/09/72
Russo Salvatore 18/08/69
Sacco Angelo 31/07/69
Salerno Vito 02/09/69
Saliniti Giacomo 24/07/65
Salvo Giuseppe 23/09/63
Sanfilippo Luigi 07/11/72
Sanfilippo Pierangelo 03/02/71
Sangani Giuseppe 23/03/63
Santisi Francesco 04/10/68
Santoro Marina 17/04/72
Santoro Roberta 07/02/74
Scaletta Onofrio Antonino 09/02/69
Scalia Alessandro 17/02/74
Scalia Pietro 13/02/69
Scarpello Massimo Dante 12/07/74
Scelfo Alessandro 05/07/71
Sciarrone Antonino 28/02/74
Scimonelli Mauro 22/04/66
Scordo Santo 05/11/70
Scurria Giuseppina 21/09/72
Scurria Rosalba 18/04/74
Severino Massimiliano 03/07/74
Silvano Gaetano Antonio 03/12/67
Sinagra Francesco 11/06/67
Sorbello Filippo Carmelo 16/07/70
Sorce Enrico Maria Giovanni 30/04/71
Spada Alberto 21/06/68
Stagno Salvatore 20/03/71
Sulli Maurizio 28/05/73
Tarallo Alessandro 05/09/74
Terranova Placido 28/05/67
Testa Camillo Antonino 13/06/56
Tornatore Giuseppe 05/08/66
Torre Giuseppe 01/09/63
Torregrossa Luigi 09/03/67
Trentacosti Ciro 12/08/71
Tribuna Francesco 19/07/67
Trimarchi Giuseppe Antonino 18/08/60
Troina Marco 05/08/75
Valente Rosa 19/09/73
Vallone Mariangela 20/05/73
Vella Pietro 25/11/55
Veninata Monica 10/01/74
Villari Giovanni 22/11/69
Virgillito Antonino 21/05/69
Vita Antonio 23/03/71
Vitale Nicoḷ 31/10/66
Zangh́ Alessandro 23/04/68
Zappia Paolo 08/06/71